Le mie gare

Cronache delle corse che ho perso e non.

  1. GF MTB 9 Fossi – Cingoli(MC) 27/04/2014
  2. Circuito Megliadino S.Fidenzio(PD) 21/04/2014
  3. Circuito Casut(PN) 19/04/2014
  4. Circuito Montebelluna(TV) 13/04/2014
  5. Circuito Varago(TV) 30/03/2014
  6. Circuito Zeminiana(PD) 09/03/2014
  7. GF Prosecco Cycling – Valdobbiadene(TV) 29/09/2013
  8. Circuito Massanzago(PD) 22/09/2013
  9. Circuito Bagnoli di Cadoneghe(PD) 24/08/2013
  10. Circuito Carbonera(TV) 18/08/2013
  11. Circuito Villanova di Istrana(TV) 09/08/2013
  12. Circuito Villafora di Badia Polesine(RO) 08/08/2013
  13. Circuito Valbona di Lozzo Atestino(PD) 07/08/2013
  14. Circuito Sossano(VI) 06/08/2013
  15. Circuito Vescovana(PD) 05/08/2013
  16. Circuito Anguillara Veneta(PD) 04/08/2013
  17. Circuito Bolzano V.no(VI) 31/07/2013
  18. Circuito S.Dono di Massanzago(PD) 28/07/2013
  19. Cronoscalata Villabalzana di Arcugnano(VI) 21/07/2013
  20. Circuito Levada di Ponte di Piave(TV) 20/07/2013
  21. GF LaPina cycling marathon – Treviso 14/07/2013
  22. Circuito Rustega di Camposanpiero(PD) 07/07/2013
  23. Circuito Fara di Monticello(VI) 06/07/2013
  24. Circuito Grantorto(PD) 22/06/2013
  25. Circuito Piana di Valdagno(VI) 16/06/2013
  26. Circuito Galzignano(PD) 13/06/2013
  27. Castelli 24H – Feltre(BL) 7-8/06/2013
  28. Chilometro da fermo – Camisano(VI) 01/06/2013
  29. Circuito S.Vito di Leguzzano(VI) 18/05/2013
  30. Gf Vernaccia – S.Gimignano(SI) 12/05/2013
  31. Circuito Farra di Soligo(TV) 04/05/2013
  32. Circuito Busco di P.te di Piave(TV) 2012
  33. Gf Prosecco cycling 2012 – Valdobbiadene(TV) 2012
  34. Circuito S.Stino(VE) 2012
  35. Circuito Ospedaletto(TV) 2012
  36. Gara MTB – Dosson(TV) 2012
  37. Gf Bellunese – Sedico(BL) 2012
  38. Gf C.Gaul – Trento 2012
  39. Gf LaPina cycling marathon – Treviso 2012
  40. La due giorni della Sabina – Rieti 2012
  41. Gf Sportful – Feltre(BL) 2012
  42. Circuito Rustega(PD) 2012
  43. Circuito P.te d. Priula(TV) 2012
  44. Gf Vernaccia – S.Gimignano(SI) 2012
  45. Gara MTB 7 Guadi di Valsanzibio(PD) 2012
  46. Gara MTB S.M. di Sala(VE) 2011
  47. Gf MTB Su e zo per i fossi – Adria(RO) 2011
  48. Gf Prosecco cycling classic – Valdobbiadene(TV) 2011
  49. Circuito – Quaderni(VR) 2011
  50. Circuito – S.Nicolò(TV) 2011
  51. Circuito – Soverzene(BL) 2011
  52. Circuito – Massanzago(PD) 2011
  53. Circuito – Rossano V.to(VI) 2011
  54. Gf C.Gaul – Trento 2011
  55. Gf Nordest marathon Buttrio(UD) 2011
  56. Gf città di Pordenone 2011
  57. Gf Straducale – Urbino 2011
  58. Gf Sportful – Feltre(BL) 2011
  59. Gf D.Cunego – Verona 2011
  60. Gf Vernaccia – S.Gimignano(SI) 2011
  61. Gf Blubike Colli Euganei – Montegrotto(PD) 2011
  62. Gf città di Vicenza – Caldogno(VI) 2011
  63. Gf Corsa per Haiti – S.Umberto(UD) 2011
  64. Gf Valdagno 2011
  65. Circuito Villatora(PD) 2010
  66. Circuito Rustega(PD) 2010
  67. Circuito Dossi(PD) 2010
  68. Gara Pedavena – Croce d’Aune(BL) 2010
  69. La due giorni della Sabina – Rieti 2010
  70. Circuito Fossalunga(TV) 2010
  71. Gf Selle Italia – Cervia(RA) 2010
  72. Gf D.Cassani – Faenza(RA) 2010
  73. Circuito Arcè di Pescantina(VR) 2010
  74. Gf Prosecco cycling classic – Valdobbiadene(TV) 2009
  75. Gf Avesani – Verona 2009
  76. Gf del Ventennale – Feltre(BL) 2008